Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Sotil
J. Sotil
J. Sotil
Full Name: Johan Joussep Sotil
Nickname:Cholito
Date of Birth:Aug 29, 1982 (Age 33)
Nationality:Peru
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
J. Sotil – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Sudamericana CSD León de Huánuco 2 0 0 1 0