Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Víctor Raúl Anchante
Víctor Raúl Anchante
Víctor Raúl Anchante
Nickname:Halcón
Date of Birth:Aug 26, 1979 (Age 36)
Nationality:Peru
Height:181 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Víctor Raúl Anchante – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Squad