Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

A. Romero, Paraguay International

A. Romero, Paraguay International
A. Romero
Full Name: Ángel Rodrigo Romero Villamayor
Nickname:El Melli
Date of Birth:Jul 4, 1992 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Fernando de la Mora
Nationality: Paraguay
Height:177 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Corinthians
 

A. Romero, Paraguay Statistics

A. Romero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
International Friendlies Paraguay 1 0 0 1 0
World Cup Qualification (South America) Paraguay 5 0 1 0 0