Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Arellano, Panama International

Arellano, Panama International
Arellano
Full Name: Luis Moreno
Nickname:Lucho
Date of Birth:Mar 19, 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de Panamá
Nationality: Panama
Height:184 cm.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Tauro
 

Arellano, Panama Statistics

Arellano – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC