Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Arellano
Arellano
Arellano
Full Name: Luis Moreno
Nickname:Lucho
Date of Birth:Mar 19, 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de Panamá
Nationality:Panama
Height:184 cm.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Arellano – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC