Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mohammed Abdellaoue
Mohammed Abdellaoue
Mohammed Abdellaoue
Nickname:Moa
Date of Birth:Oct 23, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Oslo
Nationality:Norway
Height:182 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:25