Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kwang Chon Ri
Kwang Chon Ri
Kwang Chon Ri
Nickname:รี
Date of Birth:Sep 4, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:North Korea
Nationality:North Korea
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Kwang Chon Ri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Korea DPR (PRK) 5 0 0 2 0