Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Samuel Gbenga Ajayi

Samuel Gbenga Ajayi
Samuel Gbenga Ajayi
Nickname:เบงก้า
Date of Birth:Feb 7, 1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Lagos, Nigeria
Nationality:Nigeria
Height:174 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Samuel Gbenga Ajayi Statistics

Samuel Gbenga Ajayi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
June 1, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chonburi FC Undisclosed
January 12, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chonburi FC Undisclosed
January 1, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chonburi FC Undisclosed
Samuel Gbenga Ajayi Transfer Zone