Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ogbeche

Ogbeche
Ogbeche
Full Name: Bartholomew Ogbeche
Nickname:Batho
Date of Birth:Jan 10, 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Ogoja
Nationality:Nigeria
Height:177 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ogbeche Statistics

Ogbeche – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Dutch KNVB beker Willem II 0 0 0 0 0
Eredivisie Willem II 13 1 0 0 0
Netherlands - Play-offs 1/2 Willem II 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
September 1, 2009
from Valladolid to Cadiz Free Transfer
August 4, 2007
from Alaves to Valladolid Undisclosed