Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ronald Koeman
Ronald Koeman
Ronald Koeman
Nickname:Tintin
Date of Birth:Mar 21, 1963 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Zaandam
Nationality:Netherlands
Height:181 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-