Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ruben Ligeon Player Profile

Ruben Ligeon Player Profile
Ruben Ligeon
Nickname:รูเบน ลีเจียน
Date of Birth:May 24, 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality: Netherlands
Position:Defender
Squad Number:31
National Team Page: Netherlands U 20