Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ruben Ligeon
Ruben Ligeon
Ruben Ligeon
Nickname:รูเบน ลีเจียน
Date of Birth:May 24, 1992 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality:Netherlands
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 31
National Team Page: Netherlands U 20
 
Ruben Ligeon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Ajax 0 0 0 0 0
Dutch KNVB beker Ajax 3 0 0 0 0
Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands - Johan Cruijff Schaal Ajax 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Ajax 0 0 0 0 0
Jupiler League Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA European U-21 Championship Netherlands Under 21 2 0 0 0 0
Squad