Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Tangeni Shipahu
Tangeni Shipahu
Tangeni Shipahu
Nickname:ทีเจ
Date of Birth:Sep 3, 1987 (Age 26)
Nationality:Namibia
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Osotspa M150 Saraburi
 
Tangeni Shipahu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Africa) Namibia 7 0 0 0 0