Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Antonio Matías
Antonio Matías
Antonio Matías
Nickname:Sinha
Date of Birth:May 23, 1976 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:São Paulo, Brasil
Nationality:Mexico
Height:163 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-