Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hugo Sánchez, Mexico International

Hugo Sánchez, Mexico International
Hugo Sánchez
Full Name: Hugo Sánchez
Nickname:Hugol
Date of Birth:Jul 11, 1958 (Age 58)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality: Mexico
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Veracruz
 

Hugo Sánchez, Mexico Statistics

Hugo Sánchez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC