Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hugo Sánchez
Hugo Sánchez
Hugo Sánchez
Full Name: Hugo Sánchez
Nickname:Hugol
Date of Birth:Jul 11, 1958 (Age 56)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Hugo Sánchez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Apertura Veracruz 1 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Copa Mexico Veracruz 5 0 0 1 0