Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
E. Fernández
E. Fernández
E. Fernández
Full Name: Eduardo Fernandez
Nickname:Lalo
Date of Birth:Dec 16, 1992 (Age 21)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara
Nationality:Mexico
Height:191 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:1