Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
E. Fernández
E. Fernández
E. Fernández
Full Name: Eduardo Fernandez
Nickname:Lalo
Date of Birth:Dec 16, 1992 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara
Nationality:Mexico
Height:191 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Real Salt Lake
 
E. Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC