Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
E. Fernández
E. Fernández
E. Fernández
Full Name: Eduardo Fernandez
Nickname:Lalo
Date of Birth:Dec 16, 1992 (Age 21)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara
Nationality:Mexico
Height:191 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 1
 
E. Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Copa Mexico Mérida FC 4 0 0 1 0
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mérida FC 2 0 0 1 0