Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Fernández, Mexico International

E. Fernández, Mexico International
E. Fernández
Full Name: Eduardo Fernandez
Nickname:Lalo
Date of Birth:Dec 16, 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara
Nationality: Mexico
Height:191 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Real Salt Lake
 

E. Fernández, Mexico Statistics

E. Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC