Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ó. Pérez
Ó. Pérez
Ó. Pérez
Full Name: Oscar Pérez
Nickname:Conejo
Date of Birth:Feb 1, 1973 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:172 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1