Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Francisco Palencia Player Profile

Francisco Palencia Player Profile
Francisco Palencia
Nickname:Paco
Date of Birth:Apr 28, 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality: Mexico
Height:173 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-