Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

A. Salazar

A. Salazar
A. Salazar
Full Name: Antonio Salazar
Nickname:Hulk
Date of Birth:Feb 7, 1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
Nationality:Mexico
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

A. Salazar Statistics

A. Salazar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
December 28, 2009
from Guadalajara to Jaguares Loan
A. Salazar Transfer Zone