Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
E. Garcia de Leon
E. Garcia de Leon
E. Garcia de Leon
Full Name: Eduardo Esteban García
Nickname:Bambucha
Date of Birth:Nov 1, 1988 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Estancia de los López, Nayarit
Nationality:Mexico
Height:175 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 59
 
E. Garcia de Leon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC