Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Eduardo De la Torre

Eduardo De la Torre
Eduardo De la Torre
Nickname:Yayo
Date of Birth:Dec 4, 1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Guadalajara, Jalisco
Nationality:Mexico
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Eduardo De la Torre Statistics

Eduardo De la Torre – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC