Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Medina Player Profile

J. Medina Player Profile
J. Medina
Full Name: Juan Carlos Medina
Nickname:Negro
Date of Birth:Aug 22, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Torreón, Coahuila
Nationality: Mexico
Height:170 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-