Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
E. Meza
E. Meza
E. Meza
Full Name: Enrique Meza
Nickname:Ojitos
Date of Birth:Mar 13, 1948 (Age 66)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:178 cm.
Weight:90 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
E. Meza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CCL Pachuca 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Apertura Pachuca 0 0 0 0 0