Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. López
J. López
J. López
Full Name: José Luis López
Nickname:Parejita
Date of Birth:Oct 19, 1979 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:México, D.F.
Nationality:Mexico
Height:174 cm.
Weight:59 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
J. López – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Liga Adelante Lugo 0 0 0 0 0