Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Marco Palacios Player Profile

Marco Palacios Player Profile
Marco Palacios
Full Name: Marco Antonio Palacios
Nickname:Pikolín
Date of Birth:Mar 6, 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality: Mexico
Height:190 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-