Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Mosqueda
J. Mosqueda
J. Mosqueda
Full Name: Juan Carlos Mosqueda
Nickname:More
Date of Birth:Apr 17, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:168 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
J. Mosqueda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Copa Mexico Lobos de la BUAP 6 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Lobos de la BUAP 4 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
J. Mosqueda
Date From To Amount
May 20, 2010
from America to Necaxa Loan
January 3, 2009
from America to Santos Laguna Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone