Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ramachandra Gopinathan
Ramachandra Gopinathan
Ramachandra Gopinathan
Nickname:R. Gopinathan
Date of Birth:Dec 15, 1989 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Kuantan, Pahang
Nationality:Malaysia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 20
Club Team: -
 
Ramachandra Gopinathan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Malaysia 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Malaysia 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Malaysia 0 0 0 0 0
Indian National Team Friendlies Malaysia 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Malaysia 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Malaysia 0 0 0 0 0
Squad