Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Badhri Radzi
Badhri Radzi
Badhri Radzi
Full Name: Mohd Badhri bin Mohd Radzi
Nickname:Piya
Date of Birth:Jun 2, 1982 (Age 33)
Nationality:Malaysia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Kelantan
 
Badhri Radzi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Malaysia 3 0 0 0 0