Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alekasandar Bajevski

Alekasandar Bajevski
Alekasandar Bajevski
Full Name: Aleksandar Bajevski
Nickname:08-12-1979
Date of Birth:Dec 8, 1979 (Age 37)
Nationality:Macedonia
Height:182 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Alekasandar Bajevski Statistics

Alekasandar Bajevski – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC