Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Youssef Mohamad
Youssef Mohamad
Youssef Mohamad
Full Name: Youssef Wasef Mohamad
Nickname:Dodo
Date of Birth:Jul 1, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Beirut, Lebanon
Nationality:Lebanon
Height:182 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:3
National Team Page: Lebanon