Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Raivis Hščanovičs
Raivis Hščanovičs
Raivis Hščanovičs
Nickname:Hscanovics
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Riga, Soviet Union
Nationality:Latvia
Height:181 cm.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 34
 
Raivis Hščanovičs – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC