Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Yuzo Kurihara, Japan International

Yuzo Kurihara, Japan International
Yuzo Kurihara
Nickname:Yuzo, Bancho
Date of Birth:Sep 18, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Kanagawa-ken
Nationality: Japan
Height:184 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Yokohama F. Marinos
 

Yuzo Kurihara, Japan Statistics

Yuzo Kurihara – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC