Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Giovanni Stroppa, Italy International

Giovanni Stroppa, Italy International
Giovanni Stroppa
Nickname:Giovannino
Date of Birth:Jun 24, 1968 (Age 49)
Place of Birth:Mulazzano
Nationality: Italy
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Giovanni Stroppa, Italy Statistics

Giovanni Stroppa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC