Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Filippo Inzaghi Player Profile

Filippo Inzaghi Player Profile
Filippo Inzaghi
Nickname:Superpippo
Date of Birth:Aug 9, 1973 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Piacenza
Nationality: Italy
Height:181 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:18