Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

G. Gattuso Player Profile

G. Gattuso Player Profile
G. Gattuso
Full Name: Gennaro Ivan Gattuso
Nickname:Ringhio
Date of Birth:Jan 9, 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Corigliano Calabro
Nationality: Italy
Height:177 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:8