Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fabrizio Ravanelli Player Profile

Fabrizio Ravanelli Player Profile
Fabrizio Ravanelli
Nickname:Penna Bianca
Date of Birth:Dec 11, 1968 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Perugia
Nationality: Italy
Height:188 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Squad Number:-