Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fabrizio Ravanelli, Italy International

Fabrizio Ravanelli, Italy International
Fabrizio Ravanelli
Nickname:Penna Bianca
Date of Birth:Dec 11, 1968 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Perugia
Nationality: Italy
Height:188 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Fabrizio Ravanelli, Italy Statistics

Fabrizio Ravanelli – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Ravanelli: It's my dream to manage Middlesbrough
Ravanelli: It's my dream to manage Middlesbrough
The former Boro striker has revealed his desire to return to the Riverside, admitting he still loves the club despite only spending one season there more »