Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ezequiel Schelotto
Ezequiel Schelotto
Ezequiel Schelotto
Nickname:Galgo
Date of Birth:May 23, 1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires (Argentina)
Nationality:Italy
Height:188 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-