Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Marco Materazzi
Marco Materazzi
Marco Materazzi
Nickname:Matrix
Date of Birth:Aug 19, 1973 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Lecce
Nationality:Italy
Height:193 cm.
Weight:92 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:23