Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Gianfranco Zola
Gianfranco Zola
Gianfranco Zola
Nickname:Magic Box
Date of Birth:Jul 6, 1966 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Oliena (NU)
Nationality:Italy
Height:168 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-