Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gianfranco Zola, Italy International

Gianfranco Zola, Italy International
Gianfranco Zola
Nickname:Magic Box
Date of Birth:Jul 6, 1966 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:Oliena (NU)
Nationality: Italy
Height:168 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Al-Arabi SC-Dōḥa
 

Gianfranco Zola, Italy Statistics

Gianfranco Zola – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC