Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Angelo Peruzzi, Italy International

Angelo Peruzzi, Italy International
Angelo Peruzzi
Nickname:Tyson
Date of Birth:Feb 16, 1970 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Viterbo
Nationality: Italy
Height:181 cm.
Weight:90 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Angelo Peruzzi, Italy Statistics

Angelo Peruzzi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC