Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Matteo Rubin
Matteo Rubin
Matteo Rubin
Nickname:Rubo
Date of Birth:Jan 1, 1987 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Bassano del Grappa (VI)
Nationality:Italy
Height:183 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-