Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Silvio Berlusconi

Silvio Berlusconi
Silvio Berlusconi
Nickname:Berlusca
Date of Birth:Sep 29, 1936 (Age 80)
Place of Birth:Milano
Nationality:Italy
Squad Number: -
 

Silvio Berlusconi Statistics

Silvio Berlusconi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC