Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mostafa Karim Abdullah
Mostafa Karim Abdullah
Mostafa Karim Abdullah
Nickname:(Mostafa Karim)
Date of Birth:Jul 21, 1987 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Baghdad
Nationality:Iraq
Height:179 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-