Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ahmed Al Jaber, Iraq International

Ahmed Al Jaber, Iraq International
Ahmed Al Jaber
Full Name: Ahmed Ali Jaber
Nickname:อะฮ์หมัด อัล ญาบิร
Date of Birth:Aug 2, 1982 (Age 34)
Nationality: Iraq
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Ahmed Al Jaber, Iraq Statistics

Ahmed Al Jaber – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC